[free patrol bus] Isobe, Takahama route

Timetable

AEON MALL Makuhari New City ~ Isobe Takahama route

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

AEON MALL Makuhari New City line

Stop passage time schedule 
Takahama garage 9:05 10:40 14:00 16:40 We cannot stop over
Inage Senior High School ※It is along beach park 9:06 10:41 14:01 16:41
Takahama public hall 9:07 10:42 14:02 16:42
Takahama shopping center 9:08 10:43 14:03 16:43
Transportation branch office entrance 9:08 10:43 14:03 16:43
Three blocks 9:09 10:44 14:04 16:44
Two blocks 9:10 10:45 14:05 16:45
Takasu shopping center 9:11 10:46 14:06 16:46
Seven blocks 9:11 10:46 14:06 16:46
The Takasu third 9:12 10:47 14:07 16:47
Takahama fire department ※The Takahama Police lodgings side 9:14 10:49 14:09 16:49
High Hamakita housing complex 9:15 10:50 14:10 16:50
Rice beach shop 9:17 10:52 14:12 16:52
Isobe 1 9:19 10:54 14:14 16:54
Isobe 3 9:20 10:55 14:15 16:55
senyo*mamori center 9:21 10:56 14:16 16:56
Chiba west Senior High School 9:22 10:57 14:17 16:57
Contact bridge 9:28 11:03 14:23 17:03
Isobe garden apartment house 9:32 11:07 14:27 17:07
Isobe Elementary School 9:33 11:08 14:28 17:08
Middle Isobe Park 9:34 11:09 14:29 17:09
The middle Isobe Park south 9:35 11:10 14:30 17:10
North Isobe third Park 9:39 11:14 14:34 17:14
Isobe 7 ※In front of Former Isobe second Elementary School 9:41 11:16 14:36 17:16
North Isobe Park 9:42 11:17 14:37 17:17
Isobe public corporation 9:44 11:19 14:39 17:19
The Isobe center 9:45 11:20 14:40 17:20
Isobe 8 9:46 11:21 14:41 17:21
AEON STYLE mouth (Arrived) 10:00 11:35 14:55 17:35
In front of TSUTAYA BOOKS (Arrived) 10:00 11:35 14:55 17:35
In front of FAMILY MALL (Arrived) 10:05 11:40 15:00 17:40

Isobe, Takahama area line

Stop passage time schedule 
In front of FAMILY MALL (Departure) 12:00 15:20 18:00 One where was taken in front of FAMILY MALL
We cannot get off in front of GRAND MALL.
In front of GRAND MALL (Departure) 12:02 15:22 18:02

Stop

Timetable

AEON MALL Makuhari New City ~ Isobe Takahama route

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

AEON MALL Makuhari New City line

※Timetable can scroll laterally
Stop passage time schedule 
Takahama garage 9:05 10:40 14:00 16:40 We cannot stop over
Inage Senior High School ※It is along beach park 9:06 10:41 14:01 16:41
Takahama public hall 9:07 10:42 14:02 16:42
Takahama shopping center 9:08 10:43 14:03 16:43
Transportation branch office entrance 9:08 10:43 14:03 16:43
Three blocks 9:09 10:44 14:04 16:44
Two blocks 9:10 10:45 14:05 16:45
Takasu shopping center 9:11 10:46 14:06 16:46
Seven blocks 9:11 10:46 14:06 16:46
The Takasu third 9:12 10:47 14:07 16:47
Takahama fire department ※The Takahama Police lodgings side 9:14 10:49 14:09 16:49
High Hamakita housing complex 9:15 10:50 14:10 16:50
Rice beach shop 9:17 10:52 14:12 16:52
Isobe 1 9:19 10:54 14:14 16:54
Isobe 3 9:20 10:55 14:15 16:55
senyo*mamori center 9:21 10:56 14:16 16:56
Chiba west Senior High School 9:22 10:57 14:17 16:57
Contact bridge 9:28 11:03 14:23 17:03
Isobe garden apartment house 9:32 11:07 14:27 17:07
Isobe Elementary School 9:33 11:08 14:28 17:08
Middle Isobe Park 9:34 11:09 14:29 17:09
The middle Isobe Park south 9:35 11:10 14:30 17:10
North Isobe third Park 9:39 11:14 14:34 17:14
Isobe 7 ※In front of Former Isobe second Elementary School 9:41 11:16 14:36 17:16
North Isobe Park 9:42 11:17 14:37 17:17
Isobe public corporation 9:44 11:19 14:39 17:19
The Isobe center 9:45 11:20 14:40 17:20
Isobe 8 9:46 11:21 14:41 17:21
AEON STYLE mouth (Arrived) 10:00 11:35 14:55 17:35
In front of TSUTAYA BOOKS (Arrived) 10:00 11:35 14:55 17:35
In front of FAMILY MALL (Arrived) 10:05 11:40 15:00 17:40

Isobe, Takahama area line

※Timetable can scroll laterally
Stop passage time schedule 
In front of FAMILY MALL (Departure) 12:00 15:20 18:00 One where was taken in front of FAMILY MALL
We cannot get off in front of GRAND MALL.
In front of GRAND MALL (Departure) 12:02 15:22 18:02

Stop