[free patrol bus] Hanamigawa housing complex route

Timetable

AEON MALL Makuhari New City ~ Hanamigawa housing complex route

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

AEON MALL Makuhari New City line

Stop name12345RideGetting off
The housing complex east exit 9:20 11:00 12:45 15:05 16:40 * *
Chuo Park 9:21 11:01 12:46 15:06 16:41 * *
Hanamigawa police box 9:22 11:02 12:47 15:07 16:42 * *
The housing complex west exit 9:24 11:04 12:49 15:09 16:44 * *
The third meeting place 9:26 11:06 12:51 15:11 16:46 * X
Chiba kindergarten 9:27 11:07 12:52 15:12 16:47 * X
The second junior high school 9:28 11:08 12:53 15:13 16:48 * X
※AEON STYLE mouth 9:54 11:34 13:19 15:39 17:14 X *
Bus terminal in front of family Mall 10:00 11:40 13:25 15:45 17:20 X *

Hanamigawa housing complex line

Stop name12345RideGetting off
Bus terminal in front of family Mall 10:20 12:05 14:25 16:00 18:00 * *
※GRAND MALL ① turn platform 10:22 12:07 14:27 16:02 18:02 * X
The second junior high school 10:56 12:41 15:01 16:36 18:32 X *
Chiba kindergarten 10:57 12:42 15:02 16:37 18:33 X *
The third meeting place 10:58 12:43 15:03 16:38 18:34 X *
The housing complex east exit 11:00 12:45 15:05 16:40 18:36 X *
Chuo Park - - - - 18:37 X *
Hanamigawa police box - - - - 18:38 X *
The housing complex west exit - - - - 18:40 X *

Stop

Timetable

AEON MALL Makuhari New City ~ Hanamigawa housing complex route

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

AEON MALL Makuhari New City line

※Timetable can scroll laterally
Stop name12345RideGetting off
The housing complex east exit 9:20 11:00 12:45 15:05 16:40 * *
Chuo Park 9:21 11:01 12:46 15:06 16:41 * *
Hanamigawa police box 9:22 11:02 12:47 15:07 16:42 * *
The housing complex west exit 9:24 11:04 12:49 15:09 16:44 * *
The third meeting place 9:26 11:06 12:51 15:11 16:46 * X
Chiba kindergarten 9:27 11:07 12:52 15:12 16:47 * X
The second junior high school 9:28 11:08 12:53 15:13 16:48 * X
※AEON STYLE mouth 9:54 11:34 13:19 15:39 17:14 X *
In front of family Mall
Bus terminal
10:00 11:40 13:25 15:45 17:20 X *

Hanamigawa housing complex line

※Timetable can scroll laterally
Stop name12345RideGetting off
In front of family Mall
Bus terminal
10:20 12:05 14:25 16:00 18:00 * *
※GRAND MALL ① turn platform 10:22 12:07 14:27 16:02 18:02 * X
The second junior high school 10:56 12:41 15:01 16:36 18:32 X *
Chiba kindergarten 10:57 12:42 15:02 16:37 18:33 X *
The third meeting place 10:58 12:43 15:03 16:38 18:34 X *
The housing complex east exit 11:00 12:45 15:05 16:40 18:36 X *
Chuo Park - - - - 18:37 X *
Hanamigawa police box - - - - 18:38 X *
The housing complex west exit - - - - 18:40 X *

Stop