Bus timetable ([tour bus] AEON MALL bus terminal → Makuhari Baytown → AEON MALL bus terminal)

[tour bus] In front of AEON MALL FAMILY MALL → Makuhari Baytown → In front of AEON MALL FAMILY MALL

Bus service day: Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays (suspended on weekdays)

Stop passage time schedule
Stop name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
①AEON MALL Makuhari New City
In front of FAMILY MALL
9:00 9:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
②AEON MALL Makuhari New City
In front of GRAND MALL
9:04 9:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
③Utase first Park 9:14 9:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
④The first Avenue 9:14 9:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
⑤5.8 turn street 9:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
⑥Baytown core 9:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
⑦The patios 22nd Avenue 9:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
⑧Beach Utase Elementary School 9:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
⑨AEON MALL Makuhari New City
AEON STYLE mouth
9:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
⑩AEON MALL Makuhari New City
In front of TSUTAYA BOOKS
9:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27

December 20, 2016 revision

Stop

[tour bus] In front of AEON MALL FAMILY MALL → Makuhari Baytown → In front of AEON MALL FAMILY MALL

Bus service day: Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays (suspended on weekdays)

※Timetable can scroll laterally
Stop passage time schedule
Stop name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
①AEON MALL Makuhari New City
In front of FAMILY MALL
9:00 9:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
②AEON MALL Makuhari New City
In front of GRAND MALL
9:04 9:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
③Utase first Park 9:14 9:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
④The first Avenue 9:14 9:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
⑤5.8 turn street 9:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
⑥Baytown core 9:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
⑦The patios 22nd Avenue 9:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
⑧Beach Utase Elementary School 9:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
⑨AEON MALL Makuhari New City
AEON STYLE mouth
9:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
⑩AEON MALL Makuhari New City
In front of TSUTAYA BOOKS
9:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27

December 20, 2016 revision

Stop

"/