[free patrol bus] Baytown route

Timetable

Shopping bus "revises on" free of charge weekdays of AEON MALL Makuhari New City departure and arrival!
It increased the number of flights to nine 1st, and, besides, route became extension (the getting on and off at bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL allows).
Shopping becomes convenient more than before. At this opportunity, please use by all means!

 

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

Stop passage time schedule
Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL 9:55 10:55 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
The AEON STYLE food section left hand 10:05 11:05 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:25 18:25
①Central tower  9:12 10:12 11:12 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:32
②The first wing 9:13 10:13 11:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
③shitizufoto 9:13 10:13 11:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
④The patios ninth Avenue 9:14 10:14 11:14 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
⑤Patios 5.8 turn street 9:15 10:15 11:15 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:35 18:35
⑥The patios first Avenue 9:16 10:16 11:16 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
⑦Patios 6.15 turn street 9:18 10:18 11:18 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:38 18:38
⑧The patios 18th Avenue 9:19 10:19 11:19 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
⑨Beach Utase Elementary School 9:19 10:19 11:19 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
⑩Utase west street 9:21 10:21 11:21 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
⑪Sport park 9:21 10:21 11:21 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
⑫Utase Junior High School 9:22 10:22 11:22 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:42
⑬Mira Rio 9:24 10:24 11:24 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
⑭gurina 9:25 10:25 11:25 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
⑮guranakushibu 9:26 10:26 11:26 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:46 18:46
⑯Express bus platform 9:27 10:27 11:27 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:47
The AEON STYLE food section left hand 9:35 10:35 11:35 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:55 18:55
Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL 9:40 10:40 11:40 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:00 19:00

As of December 12, 2015

Stop

Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL The AEON STYLE food section left hand → ①Central tower → ②The first wing → ③shitizufoto → ④The patios ninth Avenue → ⑤Patios 5.8 turn street → ⑥The patios first Avenue → ⑦Patios 6.15 turn street → ⑧The patios 18th Avenue → ⑨Beach Utase Elementary School → ⑩Utase west street → ⑪Sport park → ⑫Utase Junior High School → ⑬Mira Rio → ⑭gurina → ⑮guranakushibu → ⑯Express bus platform → The AEON STYLE food section left hand Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL

Timetable

Shopping bus "revises on" free of charge weekdays of AEON MALL Makuhari New City departure and arrival!
It increased the number of flights to nine 1st, and, besides, route became extension (the getting on and off at bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL allows).
Shopping becomes convenient more than before. At this opportunity, please use by all means!

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

Stop passage time schedule

※Timetable can scroll laterally
In front of FAMILY MALL
Bus terminal
9:55 10:55 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
AEON STYLE
The food section left hand
10:05 11:05 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:25 18:25
①Central tower  9:12 10:12 11:12 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:32
②The first wing 9:13 10:13 11:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
③shitizufoto 9:13 10:13 11:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
④The patios ninth Avenue 9:14 10:14 11:14 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
⑤Patios 5.8 turn street 9:15 10:15 11:15 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:35 18:35
⑥The patios first Avenue 9:16 10:16 11:16 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36
⑦Patios 6.15 turn street 9:18 10:18 11:18 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:38 18:38
⑧The patios 18th Avenue 9:19 10:19 11:19 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
⑨Beach Utase Elementary School 9:19 10:19 11:19 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
⑩Utase west street 9:21 10:21 11:21 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
⑪Sport park 9:21 10:21 11:21 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:41
⑫Utase Junior High School 9:22 10:22 11:22 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:42
⑬Mira Rio 9:24 10:24 11:24 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:44
⑭gurina 9:25 10:25 11:25 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
⑮guranakushibu 9:26 10:26 11:26 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:46 18:46
⑯Express bus platform 9:27 10:27 11:27 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:47
AEON STYLE
The food section left hand
9:35 10:35 11:35 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:55 18:55
In front of FAMILY MALL
Bus terminal
9:40 10:40 11:40 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:00 19:00

※Each getting on and off place becomes like shopping bus to AEON Makuhari. Have the wrong; please be careful that there is not.
Inquiry…AEON STYLE Makuhari New City Service Counter TEL: 043-351-8100

As of December 12, 2015

Stop

Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL The AEON STYLE food section left hand → ①Central tower → ②The first wing → ③shitizufoto → ④The patios ninth Avenue → ⑤Patios 5.8 turn street → ⑥The patios first Avenue → ⑦Patios 6.15 turn street → ⑧The patios 18th Avenue → ⑨Beach Utase Elementary School → ⑩Utase west street → ⑪Sport park → ⑫Utase Junior High School → ⑬Mira Rio → ⑭gurina → ⑮guranakushibu → ⑯Express bus platform → The AEON STYLE food section left hand Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL