[free patrol bus] Makuharinishi route

Timetable

Shopping bus "revises on" free of charge weekdays of AEON MALL Makuhari New City departure and arrival!
It increased the number of flights to nine 1st, and, besides, route became extension (the getting on and off at bus terminal in front of family Mall allows).
Shopping becomes convenient more than before. At this opportunity, please use by all means!

 

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

Stop passage time schedule
Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL 9:45 10:45 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:05 18:05
The AEON STYLE food section entrance left hand 9:55 10:55 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
①Municipalities academy intersection Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off
②Hamada green tract of land Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off
③Columbus city Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off
④Pare stage Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off
⑤Makuhari beach green tract of land 9:03 10:03 11:03 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
⑥It is before ponytail holder dry cleaner's 9:04 10:04 11:04 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
⑦In front of hair studio 9:04 10:04 11:04 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
⑧1, Makuharinishi fourth park 9:07 10:07 11:07 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:27 18:27
⑨1, Makuharinishi first park 9:08 10:08 11:08 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
⑩2, Makuharinishi first park 9:09 10:09 11:09 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
⑪Hall in the town block 9:10 10:10 11:10 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30 18:30
⑫Makuhari Todan place entrance 9:13 10:13 11:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
⑬The Makuhari sun apartment house west 9:13 10:13 11:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
⑭5, Makuharinishi bus stop 9:14 10:14 11:14 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
⑮Pare stage 9:17 10:17 11:17 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
⑯Columbus city 9:18 10:18 11:18 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:38 18:38
⑰Hamada green tract of land 9:19 10:19 11:19 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
⑱Municipalities academy intersection 9:19 10:19 11:19 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
The AEON STYLE food section entrance left hand 9:25 10:25 11:25 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL 9:30 10:30 11:30 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:50

As of December 12, 2015

Stop

Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL The AEON STYLE food section entrance left hand → → ①Municipalities academy intersection → ②Hamada green tract of land → ③Columbus city → ④Pare stage → ⑤Makuhari beach green tract of land → ⑥It is before ponytail holder dry cleaner's → ⑦In front of hair studio → ⑧1, Makuharinishi fourth park → ⑨1, Makuharinishi first park → ⑩2, Makuharinishi first park → ⑪Hall in the town block → ⑫Makuhari Todan place entrance → ⑬The Makuhari sun apartment house west → ⑭5, Makuharinishi bus stop → ⑮Pare stage → ⑯Columbus city → ⑰Hamada green tract of land → ⑱Municipalities academy intersection → The AEON STYLE food section entrance left hand Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL

Timetable

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

※Timetable can scroll laterally
Stop passage time schedule
In front of FAMILY MALL
Bus terminal
9:45 10:45 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:05 18:05
AEON STYLE
The food section entrance left hand
9:55 10:55 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
①Municipalities academy
Intersection
Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off
②Hamada green tract of land Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off
③Columbus city Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off
④Pare stage Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off Getting off
⑤Makuhari beach green tract of land 9:03 10:03 11:03 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
⑥It is before ponytail holder dry cleaner's 9:04 10:04 11:04 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
⑦In front of hair studio 9:04 10:04 11:04 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
⑧1, Makuharinishi fourth park 9:07 10:07 11:07 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:27 18:27
⑨1, Makuharinishi first park 9:08 10:08 11:08 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
⑩2, Makuharinishi first park 9:09 10:09 11:09 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:29 18:29
⑪Hall in the town block 9:10 10:10 11:10 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30 18:30
⑫Makuhari Todan place entrance 9:13 10:13 11:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
⑬The Makuhari sun apartment house west 9:13 10:13 11:13 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:33
⑭5, Makuharinishi bus stop 9:14 10:14 11:14 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
⑮Pare stage 9:17 10:17 11:17 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
⑯Columbus city 9:18 10:18 11:18 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:38 18:38
⑰Hamada green tract of land 9:19 10:19 11:19 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
⑱Municipalities academy
Intersection
9:19 10:19 11:19 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:39
AEON STYLE
The food section entrance left hand
9:25 10:25 11:25 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:45 18:45
In front of FAMILY MALL
Bus terminal
9:30 10:30 11:30 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:50

As of December 12, 2015

Stop

Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL The AEON STYLE food section entrance left hand → → ①Municipalities academy intersection → ②Hamada green tract of land → ③Columbus city → ④Pare stage → ⑤Makuhari beach green tract of land → ⑥It is before ponytail holder dry cleaner's → ⑦In front of hair studio → ⑧1, Makuharinishi fourth park → ⑨1, Makuharinishi first park → ⑩2, Makuharinishi first park → ⑪Hall in the town block → ⑫Makuhari Todan place entrance → ⑬The Makuhari sun apartment house west → ⑭5, Makuharinishi bus stop → ⑮Pare stage → ⑯Columbus city → ⑰Hamada green tract of land → ⑱Municipalities academy intersection → The AEON STYLE food section entrance left hand Bus terminal in front of FAMILY MALL