[free patrol bus] AEON MALL Makuhari New City going via AEON Makuhari store

Timetable

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

Stop passage time schedule
The AEON STYLE food section left hand 10:2011:2013:1014:1015:1016:10
AEON Makuhari store 10:30 11:30 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
①5, Makuharicho park 9:37 10:37 11:37 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
②charmant Makuhari 9:38 10:38 11:38 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
③Makuhari garden oasis 9:38 10:38 11:38 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
④makuchosenryuatokoen 9:43 10:43 11:43 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
⑤Makuhari house Building No. 1.6 under prefectural management 9:44 10:44 11:44 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
⑥High home Makuhari broadcloth city 9:45 10:45 11:45 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
⑦Stella garden Makuhari 9:48 10:48 11:48 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
⑧Kanda University of International Studies 9:50 10:50 11:50 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
AEON Makuhari store 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
The AEON STYLE food section left hand10:0811:0812:0813:5814:5815:5816:58
Inquiry…AEON STYLE Makuhari New City Service Counter TEL: 043-351-8100

As of September 1, 2015

Stop

The AEON STYLE food section left hand AEON Makuhari store → ①5, Makuharicho park → ②charmant Makuhari → ③Makuhari garden oasis → ④makuchosenryuatokoen → ⑤Makuhari house Building No. 1.6 under prefectural management → ⑥High home Makuhari broadcloth city → ⑦Stella garden Makuhari → ⑧Kanda University of International Studies → AEON Makuhari store The AEON STYLE food section left hand

Timetable

Bus service day: Weekdays (suspended on Saturdays, Sundays and holidays)

※Timetable can scroll laterally
Stop passage time schedule
AEON STYLE
The food section left hand
 10:2011:2013:1014:1015:1016:10
 
AEON Makuhari store   10:30 11:30 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
 
①5, Makuharicho park 9:37 10:37 11:37 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
②charmant Makuhari 9:38 10:38 11:38 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
③Makuhari garden oasis 9:38 10:38 11:38 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
④makuchosenryuatokoen 9:43 10:43 11:43 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
⑤Makuhari house under prefectural management
Building No. 1.6
9:44 10:44 11:44 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
⑥High home Makuhari
Broad city
9:45 10:45 11:45 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
⑦Stella garden Makuhari 9:48 10:48 11:48 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
⑧Kanda University of International Studies 9:50 10:50 11:50 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
AEON Makuhari store 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
AEON STYLE
The food section left hand
10:0811:0812:0813:5814:5815:5816:58

As of September 1, 2015

Stop

The AEON STYLE food section left hand AEON Makuhari store → ①5, Makuharicho park → ②charmant Makuhari → ③Makuhari garden oasis → ④makuchosenryuatokoen → ⑤Makuhari house Building No. 1.6 under prefectural management → ⑥High home Makuhari broadcloth city → ⑦Stella garden Makuhari → ⑧Kanda University of International Studies → AEON Makuhari store The AEON STYLE food section left hand